Конкурс прогнозистов > 2018/19
26-й тур 25 сентября
Димыч:
Прогнозы дать до 13-00 25.09.18!
Кубок России, 1/16 финала
Указать победителей!
1. Балтика (Калининград) - Локомотив (Москва)
2. Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки) - Енисей (Красноярск)
3. Торпедо (Москва) - Динамо (Москва)
4. ФК Химки - Рубин (Казань)
5. Авангард (Курск) - ФК Краснодар
6. ФК Тамбов - Крылья Советов (Самара)
7. Волгарь (Астрахань) - Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)
8. ФК Сызрань-2003 - ФК Ростов
9. Черноморец (Новороссийск) - Спартак (Москва)
10. Чайка (Песчанокопское) - Анжи (Махачкала)
11. ФК Нижний Новгород - ФК Уфа
12. Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) - Урал (Екатеринбург)
13. Динамо (Барнаул) - ФК Оренбург
14. ФК Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) - Арсенал (Тула)
15. СКА (Хабаровск) - Ахмат (Грозный)
Чемпионат Испании
16. Севилья - Реал (Мадрид)
Чемпионат Италии
17. Наполи (Неаполь) - Парма
18. Эмполи - Милан
under:
Балтика - Локомотив 2 - 1 Победит Балтика
Луки-Энергия - Енисей 1 - 2 Победит Енисей
Торпедо - Динамо 1 - 2 Победит Динамо
Химки - Рубин 1 - 2 Победит Рубин
Авангард - Краснодар 0 - 4 Победит Краснодар
Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1 - 2 Победит Крылья Советов
Волгарь - Зенит 1 - 2 Победит Зенит
Сызрань-2003 - Ростов 1 - 3 Победит Ростов
Черноморец - Спартак 1 - 2 Победит Спартак
Чайка - Анжи 1 - 2 Победит Анжи
Нижний Новгород - Уфа 2 - 1 Победит Нижний Новгород
Нефтехимик - Урал 1 - 2 Победит Урал
Динамо - Оренбург 2 - 1 Победит Динамо
Сахалин - Арсенал 1 - 2 Победит Арсенал
СКА Хабаровск - Ахмат 1 - 3 Победит Ахмат
Севилья - Реал М 1 - 2
Наполи - Парма 2 - 1
Эмполи - Милан 1 - 2
зверь:
Балтика - Локомотив 1 - 0 Победит Балтика
Луки-Энергия - Енисей 0 - 1 Победит Енисей
Торпедо - Динамо 0 - 1 Победит Динамо
Химки - Рубин 0 - 1 Победит Рубин
Авангард - Краснодар 0 - 1 Победит Краснодар
Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1 - 0 Победит Тамбов
Волгарь - Зенит 0 - 1 Победит Зенит
Сызрань-2003 - Ростов 0 - 1 Победит Сызрань-2003
Черноморец - Спартак 0 - 1 Победит Спартак
Чайка - Анжи 1 - 0 Победит Чайка
Нижний Новгород - Уфа 0 - 1 Победит Уфа
Нефтехимик - Урал 1 - 2 Победит Урал
Динамо - Оренбург 0 - 1 Победит Оренбург
Сахалин - Арсенал 0 - 1 Победит Арсенал
СКА Хабаровск - Ахмат 1 - 0 Победит СКА Хабаровск
Севилья - Реал М 1 - 2
Наполи - Парма 2 - 0
Эмполи - Милан 1 - 2
Рубик1:
Балтика - Локомотив 0 - 2 Победит Локомотив
Луки-Энергия - Енисей 0 - 1 Победит Енисей
Торпедо - Динамо 0 - 1 Победит Динамо
Химки - Рубин 0 - 1 Победит Рубин
Авангард - Краснодар 0 - 2 Победит Краснодар
Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0 - 1 Победит Крылья Советов
Волгарь - Зенит 0 - 2 Победит Зенит
Сызрань-2003 - Ростов 0 - 1 Победит Ростов
Черноморец - Спартак 0 - 2 Победит Спартак
Чайка - Анжи 0 - 1 Победит Анжи
Нижний Новгород - Уфа 1 - 2 Победит Уфа
Нефтехимик - Урал 1 - 0 Победит Нефтехимик
Динамо - Оренбург 0 - 1 Победит Оренбург
Сахалин - Арсенал 0 - 1 Победит Арсенал
СКА Хабаровск - Ахмат 0 - 1 Победит Ахмат
Севилья - Реал М 0 - 2
Наполи - Парма 2 - 0
Эмполи - Милан 0 - 1
loan:
Балтика - Локомотив 0 - 2 Победит Локомотив
Луки-Энергия - Енисей 2 - 1 Победит Луки-Энергия
Торпедо - Динамо 0 - 2 Победит Динамо
Химки - Рубин 0 - 1 Победит Рубин
Авангард - Краснодар 1 - 3 Победит Краснодар
Тамбов - Крылья Советов 1 - 3 Победит Крылья Советов
Волгарь - Зенит 0 - 2 Победит Зенит
Сызрань-2003 - Ростов 0 - 3 Победит Ростов
Черноморец - Спартак 0 - 2 Победит Спартак
Чайка - Анжи 0 - 2 Победит Анжи
Нижний Новгород - Уфа 1 - 2 Победит Уфа
Нефтехимик - Урал 0 - 2 Победит Урал
Динамо - Оренбург 1 - 3 Победит Оренбург
Сахалин - Арсенал 0 - 2 Победит Арсенал
СКА Хабаровск - Ахмат 1 - 2 Победит Ахмат
Севилья - Реал М 0 - 2
Наполи - Парма 2 - 0
Эмполи - Милан 1 - 2
Навигация
Перейти к полной версии