Конкурс прогнозистов > 2008
72-й тур
зверь:
Пары 1-14 до 18-00 27.11.08!
КУЕФА, групповые турниры
1. Шальке (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия)
2. Пари Сен-Жермен (Париж, Франция) - Расинг (Сантандер, Испания)
3. Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция) - Металлист (Харьков, Украина)
4. Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) - Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия)
5. Сампдория (Генуя, Италия) - Штуттгарт (Германия)
6. Партизан (Белград, Сербия) - Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия)
7. Неймеген (Голландия) - Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия)
8. Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - Спартак (Москва, Россия)
9. Портсмут (Англия) - Милан (Италия)
10. Гамбург (Германия) - Аякс (Амстердам, Голландия)
11. Брюгге (Бельгия) - Сент-Этьенн (Франция)
12. Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) - Валенсия (Испания)
13. ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - Лех (Познань, Польша)
14. Депортиво (Ла Корунья, Испания) - Фейеноорд (Голландия)
Antis:
КУЕФА, групповые турниры
1. Шальке (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) 2-0
2. Пари Сен-Жермен (Париж, Франция) - Расинг (Сантандер, Испания) 1-1
3. Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция) - Металлист (Харьков, Украина) 3-1
4. Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) - Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия) 2-2
5. Сампдория (Генуя, Италия) - Штуттгарт (Германия) 1-1
6. Партизан (Белград, Сербия) - Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) 2-1
7. Неймеген (Голландия) - Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) 1-2
8. Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - Спартак (Москва, Россия) 2-1
9. Портсмут (Англия) - Милан (Италия) 1-3
10. Гамбург (Германия) - Аякс (Амстердам, Голландия) 2-1
11. Брюгге (Бельгия) - Сент-Этьенн (Франция) 0-0
12. Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) - Валенсия (Испания) 1-0
13. ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - Лех (Познань, Польша) 3-0
14. Депортиво (Ла Корунья, Испания) - Фейеноорд (Голландия) 1-0
avi:
КУЕФА, групповые турниры
1. Шальке (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) 1-0
2. Пари Сен-Жермен (Париж, Франция) - Расинг (Сантандер, Испания) 2-1
3. Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция) - Металлист (Харьков, Украина) 2-0
4. Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) - Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия) 2-1
5. Сампдория (Генуя, Италия) - Штуттгарт (Германия) 2-1
6. Партизан (Белград, Сербия) - Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) 0-0
7. Неймеген (Голландия) - Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) 1-1
8. Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - Спартак (Москва, Россия) 1-1
9. Портсмут (Англия) - Милан (Италия) 2-2
10. Гамбург (Германия) - Аякс (Амстердам, Голландия) 1-1
11. Брюгге (Бельгия) - Сент-Этьенн (Франция) 1-0
12. Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) - Валенсия (Испания) 2-1
13. ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - Лех (Познань, Польша) 3-1
14. Депортиво (Ла Корунья, Испания) - Фейеноорд (Голландия) 2-0
Snikers:
КУЕФА, групповые турниры
1. Шальке (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) 2:1
2. Пари Сен-Жермен (Париж, Франция) - Расинг (Сантандер, Испания) 0:1
3. Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция) - Металлист (Харьков, Украина) 1:0
4. Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) - Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия) 0:2
5. Сампдория (Генуя, Италия) - Штуттгарт (Германия) 1:2
6. Партизан (Белград, Сербия) - Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) 1:2
7. Неймеген (Голландия) - Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) 0:2
8. Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - Спартак (Москва, Россия) 1:2
9. Портсмут (Англия) - Милан (Италия) 0:2
10. Гамбург (Германия) - Аякс (Амстердам, Голландия) 1:1
11. Брюгге (Бельгия) - Сент-Этьенн (Франция) 1:1
12. Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) - Валенсия (Испания) 0:1
13. ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - Лех (Познань, Польша) 2:0
14. Депортиво (Ла Корунья, Испания) - Фейеноорд (Голландия) 1:1
tonnys:
КУЕФА, групповые турниры
1. Шальке (Гельзенкирхен, Германия) - Манчестер Сити (Англия) 2-0
2. Пари Сен-Жермен (Париж, Франция) - Расинг (Сантандер, Испания) 1-1
3. Галатасарай (Стамбул, Турция) - Металлист (Харьков, Украина) 3-0
4. Олимпиакос (Пирей, Греция) - Бенфика (Лиссабон, Португалия) 0-1
5. Сампдория (Генуя, Италия) - Штуттгарт (Германия) 1-1
6. Партизан (Белград, Сербия) - Стандард (Льеж, Бельгия) 1-0
7. Неймеген (Голландия) - Тоттенхэм (Лондон, Англия) 1-2
8. Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия) - Спартак (Москва, Россия) 1-3
9. Портсмут (Англия) - Милан (Италия) 0-0
10. Гамбург (Германия) - Аякс (Амстердам, Голландия) 1-1
11. Брюгге (Бельгия) - Сент-Этьенн (Франция) 0-0
12. Русенборг (Тронхейм, Норвегия) - Валенсия (Испания) 0-0
13. ЦСКА (Москва, Россия) - Лех (Познань, Польша) 3-0
14. Депортиво (Ла Корунья, Испания) - Фейеноорд (Голландия) 2-1
Навигация
Перейти к полной версии